HILLCROFT ACCOMMODATION LIMITED, Shapwick

HILLCROFT ACCOMMODATION LIMITED
5 Mill Lane
TA7 9ND Shapwick
Somerset England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HILLCROFT ACCOMMODATION LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 MILL LANE, TA7 9ND, SHAPWICK, Somerset
Company Number
08748731
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CAZAMJO LIMITED
SIC Code
55900 - Other accommodation
Date of Incorporation
25 Oct 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accommodation
HILLCROFT ACCOMMODATION LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HILLCROFT ACCOMMODATION LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 34 Taunton Rd
    TA7 9BG  Pedwell
  2. 22 Manor Road
    TA7 9HF  Catcott
  3. West Barton House;52 Manor Road
    TA7 9HD  Catcott
  4. Jan Swains Cottage, Chilton Polden Hill
    TA7 9AL  Edington
  5. Bramble Hill House, Bramble Hill, Walton
    BA16 9RQ  Walton
  6. GLASTONBURY ROAD
    BA6 9SN  Meare
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies